Privacy Policy

Who we Are?

We are just a couple who loves Greenhouses and Gardening. We have made this website (GreenhousePlanter.com) for sharing the knowledge and experience which we have gained over 10 years of Greenhouse Farming.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site. Our website collects the data shown in the comments section, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Contact forms

The email address and the information which you enter in the Contact Forms are kept completely secret. It is only used by us, to reach you and share our words with you.

YOUR EMAIL ADDRESSES ARE COMPLETELY CONFIDENTIAL

We keep our Subscribers trust and they never get their inboxes spammed because of us.

Newsletter Subscription

If you submit your email and Name in the subscription section on our website. It would be used by us to inform you about our latest Publications and provide you valuable information about Greenhouse Gardening.

We NEVER SPAM OUR SUBSCRIBERS EMAIL ADDRESSES

Your email and Name are kept completely confidential with us.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

Who we share your data with?

We just keep your Name and Email Address information and we don’t share your information with anyone.

How long we retain your data?

We will keep your Name and Email info as long as you choose to be our SUBSCRIBER. You can unsubscribe anytime. With each email, we send you there is an unsubscription option. If you choose to unsubscribe we will no longer keep your information.

Our Contact Information

If you have any questions, You can always reach us out on Yasinzaii(at)GreenhousePlanter.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

greenhouseplanter.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wagawin GmbH
Nubo LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
VECTAURY
Onfocus (Adagio)
BILENDI SA
Maximus Live LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Amobee Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Gemius SA
Snapupp Technologies SL
lead alliance GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Telaria, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Disqus
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Arkeero
Acxiom
Roq.ad Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADYOULIKE SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Adhese
Venatus Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Tangoo Srl
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sportradar AG
RevJet
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Epsilon
Online Solution
Cookie Market LTD
ADRENALEAD
Ensighten
Habu
Widespace AB
Solocal
Hivestack Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MediaMath, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Yieldlab AG
EMX Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Protected Media LTD
LEESTEN INC
Skoiy
Criteo SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BusinessClick
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Exactag GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Amazon Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amnet GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
AddApptr GmbH
Kochava Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smart Traffik
Luna Media Group LLC
Adikteev
Flashtalking, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mediascore mbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Persona.ly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Automattic Ads
KUPONA GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Dataseat Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Cint AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Kairion GmbH
NOW GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADSOCY
Nexx360
AdView
ID5 Technology SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
One Planet Only
Teemo SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
adhood.com
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
vitrado GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Innovid Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Skaze
AUDIOMOB LTD
Truvid Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Traffective GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Terminus Software Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Readpeak Oy
Fusio by S4M
Mindlytix SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Adform
Underdog Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Reach Media GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
adality GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AAX LLC
emetriq GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Inskin Media LTD
Converge-Digital
Impact+
GeoProve
Pubfinity LLC
OpenWeb LTD
Knorex
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adsolutions BV
Inspired Mobile Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
A.Mob
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Prebid.org
appTV Ltd.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Audiencerate LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ketchup Adv Spa
Mars Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Audienzz AG
Comscore B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
AWIN AG
Sublime
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smadex SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Brave People Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Impactify
Trinity Audio
42 Ads GmbH
ETARGET SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MyTraffic
DistroScale, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Kameleoon SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Pressboard Media Inc
ADventori SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Click Tech Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Publica LLC
eBay Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fyber
Kayzen
audio content & control GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Scene Stealer Limited
AntVoice
Audience Solutions S.A.
Browsi
Goldbach Group AG
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
Timehop, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Ermes
jsdelivr.com
PML Innovative Media
Allegro.pl
adsquare GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
HUAWEI Ads
Spotible
Golden Bees
Adverticum cPlc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NEXD
Adtriba GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AudienceRun corp
AdColony, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
agof studies
Paypersale.ru
Digital East GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Goodeed
Meetrics GmbH
Blingby LLC
Kwanko
adWMG
SelectMedia International LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Axiom Media Connect
NEURAL.ONE
uppr GmbH
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Delta Projects AB
INNITY
SoundCast
IVO Media Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Realeyes OU
Factor Eleven GmbH
glomex GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AudienceProject Aps
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Stream Eye OOD
Caroda s.r.o.
respondi AG
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEORY GmbH
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
CIBLECLIC
dataXtrade GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Project Agora Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Digiseg ApS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cluep LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Telaria SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Aptivio Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Next Media SRL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Extreme Reach, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Strossle International AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sirdata
Samba TV UK Limited
Madington
: Tappx
ARKHEUS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Gamned
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Jivox Corporation
Permutive Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
BidTheatre AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Shopalyst Inc
Passendo Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Insticator, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
RevX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Quality Media Network GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adnuntius AS
AdMaxim Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Notify
iPROM
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania SL
Sirdata Cookieless
TabMo SAS
ad6media
InMobi Pte Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Digital Squad
Netpoint Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
1plusX AG
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
ViewPay
Blue
Resolution Media München GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sizmek by Amazon
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Playrcart Limited
Mobsuccess
Imonomy
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Samsung Ads
Placense Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Smaato, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Telecoming S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
GeoEdge
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adssets AB
Commanders Act
Bombora Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Jellyfish France
Unruly Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Avantis Video Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
SheMedia, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Advisible AB
Smile Wanted Group
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Footballco Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Adnami Aps
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Improve Digital BV
mainADV Srl
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
GADSME
1Agency
MNTN
Mediaforce LTD
Between Exchange
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Smart Adserver
Clinch Labs LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
belboon GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Powerspace
Spotad
SpotX, Inc
Wizaly
INVIDI technologies AB
BritePool Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Somplo Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Axonix LTD
Deutsche Post AG
IP Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Contact Impact GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ziff Davis LLC
Kubient Inc.
ONEcount
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
SYNC
UberMedia, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Media Square
Experian Limited
Optomaton UG
numberly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zeta Global
CAKE Software, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
33Across
Weborama
Hybrid Theory
BeOp
Bannerflow AB
Appier PTE Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Mediakeys Platform
AuDigent
Dianomi ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Viralize SRL
Adludio Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adpone SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
The Ozone Project Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
DNA-I.COM
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
Clipr
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Baidu USA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
OpenX
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
Localsensor B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Velocity Made Good LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
MISSENA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Signal Digital Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Opinary GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adbility media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
On Device Research Limited
DynAdmic
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Tapad, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
Comcast International France SAS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Duration Media, LLC.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
GumGum, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
diva-e products
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
BRICKS
ADITION technologies AG
Teroa S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
twiago GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
OneTag Limited
Kairos Fire
Azerion Holding B.V.
GfK SE
WhatRocks Inc.
remerge GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dugout Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Nativo, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
EASYmedia GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Squared SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Google Advertising Products
United Internet Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
NeuStar, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Aarki, Inc.
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smartology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtube AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
GP One GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Octaive Ltd.
Realytics
digitalAudience
Celtra, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Avocet Systems Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
BEINTOO SPA
Solution coupons
Dynata LLC
Semasio GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Videobyte Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen LLC
digidip GmbH
Addrelevance
Dentsu London Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Audience Network
YouGov
Unmatched Solutions Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fido S.r.l
RTB House S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
JS Web Production
plista GmbH
ADUX
Eulerian Technologies
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Blis Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Aniview LTD
Media16 ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
Seenthis AB
TX Group AG
BSmartData GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/greenhouseplanter.com/annualRequestSummary regarding greenhouseplanter.com