Privacy Policy

Who we Are?

We are just a couple who loves Greenhouses and Gardening. We have made this website (GreenhousePlanter.com) for sharing the knowledge and experience which we have gained over 10 years of Greenhouse Farming.

What personal data we collect and why we collect it

Comments

When visitors leave comments on the site. Our website collects the data shown in the comments section, and also the visitor’s IP address and browser user agent string to help spam detection.

Contact forms

The email address and the information which you enter in the Contact Forms are kept completely secret. It is only used by us, to reach you and share our words with you.

YOUR EMAIL ADDRESSES ARE COMPLETELY CONFIDENTIAL

We keep our Subscribers trust and they never get their inboxes spammed because of us.

Newsletter Subscription

If you submit your email and Name in the subscription section on our website. It would be used by us to inform you about our latest Publications and provide you valuable information about Greenhouse Gardening.

We NEVER SPAM OUR SUBSCRIBERS EMAIL ADDRESSES

Your email and Name are kept completely confidential with us.

Cookies

If you leave a comment on our site you may opt-in to saving your name, email address and website in cookies. These are for your convenience so that you do not have to fill in your details again when you leave another comment. These cookies will last for one year.

Embedded content from other websites

Articles on this site may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves in the exact same way as if the visitor has visited the other website.

Who we share your data with?

We just keep your Name and Email Address information and we don’t share your information with anyone.

How long we retain your data?

We will keep your Name and Email info as long as you choose to be our SUBSCRIBER. You can unsubscribe anytime. With each email, we send you there is an unsubscription option. If you choose to unsubscribe we will no longer keep your information.

Our Contact Information

If you have any questions, You can always reach us out on Yasinzaii(at)GreenhousePlanter.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

greenhouseplanter.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.20880 min
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vibrant Media Limited
Criteo SA
mobalo GmbH
SunMedia
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
mediarithmics SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Deutsche Post AG
MobileFuse LLC
The Trade Desk
Mindlytix SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Traffik
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Digital Squad
Stream Eye OOD
SINGLESPOT SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Blingby LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
ID5 Technology SAS
Gamned
PROXISTORE
ADWAYS SAS
Mars Media Group
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adloox SA
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dataseat Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fyber
AerServ LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Spotad
iProspect GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Pubfinity LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
INNITY
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtube AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Emerse Sverige AB
The Reach Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
LEESTEN INC
Acxiom
UberMedia, Inc.
TX Group AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Sublime
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Eulerian Technologies
Kairos Fire
Squared SAS
AdMaxim Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Welect GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
Orion Semantics
Next Media
Trinity Audio
RTB House S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Jampp LTD
Reach Media GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
jsdelivr.com
socoto gmbh & co. kg
netzeffekt GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Prebid.org
Roq.ad Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gemius SA
Optomaton UG
INFOnline GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Kwanko
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
FeedAd GmbH
Converto AG
adQuery
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digitalAudience
Bucksense Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Arcspire Limited
ViewPay
Mediaforce LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opti Digital SAS
BidTheatre AB
N Technologies Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Livewrapped AB
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Think Clever Media
Vidazoo Ltd
Threedium
Media16 ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
Seenthis AB
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Media Square
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Keymantics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Hivestack Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Solocal
Lucidity
adWMG
Weborama
DynAdmic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
LifeStreet Corporation
Showheroes SE
The Kantar Group Limited
Instinctive, Inc.
Madington
MyTraffic
Moloco, Inc.
GeoEdge
Webgains GmbH
Platform161
Meetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dugout Ltd
YOC AG
ADman Interactive SLU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdDefend GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Smadex SL
Telaria, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
One Planet Only
agof studies
admetrics GmbH
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
ADUX
Online Solution
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
3Q nexx GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
eBay Inc
comScore, Inc.
Adssets AB
WhatRocks Inc.
1Agency
Mobfox US LLC
LoopMe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clipr
Goodeed
Skimbit Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Adnami Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADITION technologies AG
Bannerflow AB
Samba TV UK Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cookie Market LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Zeta Global
GlobalWebIndex
Fandom, Inc.
GeoProve
Oracle Data Cloud
Blue
AAX LLC
Imonomy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Epom Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Adform
Collective Europe Ltd.
Norstat AS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Adverline
EASYmedia GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Impactify
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Wizaly
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
NEXD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adbility media GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Market Resource Partners LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Beachfront Media LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zemanta, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
Audienzz AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impact+
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Delta Projects AB
Permodo GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teads
Ermes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital East GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vidstart LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
33Across
Ezoic Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Carbon (AI) Limited
Viralize SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Affle International
Automattic Ads
GP One GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Adikteev
Semasio GmbH
Knorex
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotible
ad6media
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
AirGrid LTD
Kameleoon SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Parrable, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Smaato, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Ensighten
Amnet GmbH
ADventori SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Predicio
Kiosked Ltd
Dianomi ltd
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
AdsWizz Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Disqus
Tapjoy, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Traffective GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Adhese
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audience Network
PubWise, LLLP
Paypersale.ru
INIS sp. zo.o.
Mediascore mbH
Sirdata
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Delidatax SL
Sizmek by Amazon
B2B Media Group EMEA
BLIINK SAS
Upwave Inc.
Protected Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Habu
smartclip Europe GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Gamoshi Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Solution coupons
MediaMath, Inc.
Golden Bees
Yieldlove GmbH
diva-e products
Amobee Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Skaze
adality GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Kochava Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
YieldLift LLC
ADSOCY
Yieldlab AG
Fido S.r.l
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Notify
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
plista GmbH
Cint AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BeOp
BusinessClick
MARKETPERF CORP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Readpeak Oy
STRIATUM SAS
Smile Wanted Group
RevJet
Bannernow, Inc.
Apester Ltd
PubNative GmbH
Strossle International AB
AirNow Video Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Snapupp Technologies SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
CIBLECLIC
Pelmorex Corp.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
ARMIS SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
TabMo SAS
numberly
Nativo, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
GfK SE
Unruly Group Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
SpotX, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Sportradar AG
Mobile Professionals BV
iPROM
emetriq GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
JS Web Production
Konodrac S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
Scene Stealer Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TripleLift, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
YouGov
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SpearAd GmbH
WebAds B.V
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
respondi AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AddApptr GmbH
: Tappx
BritePool Inc
Nielsen LLC
Objective Partners BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Permutive Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Next Media SRL
Better Banners A/S
UAB Meazy
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hybrid Theory
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Contact Impact GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Frameplay Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
remerge GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
NEURAL.ONE
NextRoll, Inc.
SYNC
Bidtellect, Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Adverticum cPlc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Widespace AB
Inskin Media LTD
Fusio by S4M
INVIDI technologies AB
adhood.com
BILENDI SA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynata LLC
district m inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Steel House, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
belboon GmbH
Epsilon
adsquare GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AuDigent
Click Tech Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
dataXtrade GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
OpenX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Neodata Group srl
Cxense ASA
SpringServe, LLC
Kubient Inc.
NOW GmbH
Advisible AB
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
Telaria SAS
Dentsu London Limited
advanced store GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dailymotion SA
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tangoo Srl
Blue Billywig BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Realeyes OU
Axonix LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
glomex GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nexx360
ARKHEUS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Browsi
Caroda s.r.o.
MiQ
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Happydemics
Experian Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Smart Adserver
Audiens S.r.l.
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SoundCast
digidip GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Effiliation / Effinity
Triple13 Ltd
AWIN AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Cluep LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Qriously Ltd
Haensel AMS GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Addrelevance
Insticator, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converge-Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Admedo Technology Ltd
mainADV Srl
Impact Tech Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Powerspace
Teemo SA
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GRAPHINIUM
HyperTV Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AntVoice
Goldbach Group AG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The ADEX GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bombora Inc.
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
Kayzen
The MediaGrid Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
GADSME
CAKE Software, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/greenhouseplanter.com/annualRequestSummary regarding greenhouseplanter.com